COMPETING NATIONS (QPICC 2021)

Queensland Nga Hau E Wha Maori Rugby League

OPEN MEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

OPEN WOMEN’S SQUAD 1

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

OPEN WOMEN’S SQUAD 2

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-18 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

Queensland Papua New Guinea

OPEN MEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Matthew Muir

OPEN WOMEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Elias Paiyo

UNDER-18 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Lee Sharp

UNDER-16 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Callum Olofia

UNDER-16 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Neville Chang and Adrian Shepherd

UNDER-14 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

Rugby League Samoa Queensland

OPEN MEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

OPEN WOMEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-18 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

Tokoua Tonga Rugby League Queensland

OPEN MEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

OPEN WOMEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-18 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

Cook Island Rugby League & Youth Development Queensland

OPEN MEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

OPEN WOMEN’S SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-18 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-16 FEMALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

UNDER-14 MALE SQUAD

Players:
Squad list yet to be submitted.

Coach:
Yet to be submitted.

Niue Rugby League Queensland

OPEN MEN’S SQUAD

Players:

Saipele Tamilo, Tupuna Ngariki, Hamo-Tama Hamo, Samasoni Potemani, Nogo Watch, Malasia Mala, Winders Stowers, Tana Sioneloto, Liam Fereti, David Pamatatau, Joe Palalagi, Togatule Kose, Hezekiah Tamatea-Maniapoto, Lepau Feau, Donalex Vilitama, Riki Taukiri, Frank Riggs, Faafetai Vaavale, Kullen Pamatatau, Kegan Tuhega, Talanoa Panoho, Zacchues Chong-Nee, Edward Wilson, Austin Tasmania, Hakolo Walters

Coach:
Hakolo Ikitule-Walters

All squad lists submitted by Nations.